Jeri Lynn Frazer

Follow
Jeri Lynn Frazer

Born

6/6/1946

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jerri Lynn Fraser, Jeri-Lynne Fraser
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Columbia Recording Artist from the early 1960's. Recorded answer record to "Itsy Bitsy Bikini" titled "Poor Begonia" Costarred opposite singer Joey Dee (Peppermint Twist) in the 1962 Columbia motion picture, Two Tickets to Paris.

Credits