Jerome Bettis

Follow
Jerome Bettis

Born

2/16/1972, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Jerome Abram Bettis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Bus
5.8
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
#36 | Running back | Pittsburgh Steelers Height: 5-11 Weight: 255 Born: Feb 16, 1972 - Detroit, MI College: Notre Dame Draft: 1993 - 1st round (10th pick) by the Los Angeles Rams

Credits