Jerome Bixby

Follow
Jerome Bixby

Born

1/11/1923, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Died

4/28/1998

Birth Name

Drexel Jerome Lewis Bixby

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jay Lewis Bixby
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jerome Bixby. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jerome Bixby yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW