Jerri Manthey

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/5/1970 , Stuttgart, Germany

Birth Name

Jerri Lynn Manthey

Gender

Female

Biography:

Jerri Manthey was born in Stuttgart, Germany and attended both high school and college in Germany.
Manthey's acting debut was in the movie That Championship Season (1999) using the name Jerri Lynn London. She also appeared in the movies The Limited (2000) and Destiny (2002). She is currently working as a sideline reporter on the TV series Extreme.