Jerrold Bernstein

Follow
Jerrold Bernstein

Born

9/13/1930

Died

4/24/1979

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jerry Bernstein
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Director and Assistant Director primarily during the 1950s and 1960s.

Credits