Jerry Colonna

Follow
Jerry Colonna

Born

9/17/1904, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Died

11/21/1986

Birth Name

Gerardo Luigi Colonna

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jerry Collona
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jerry Colonna. Add a Biography

Credits