Jerry Doyle

Follow
Jerry Doyle

Born

7/16/1956, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gerard T. Doyle

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gerard T. Doyle
9.5
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gerard T. Doyle grew up in Brooklyn, the son of a Police officer and a stay at home mom. He worked as a stockbroker on Wall Street and has a degree in Aeronautics. Jerry moved to Hollywood in 1991 and was hired as an extra on The Boldmore

Credits