Jerry Hall

Follow
Jerry Hall

Born

7/2/1956, Gonzalez, Texas

Birth Name

Jerry Faye Hall

Gender

Female
3.4
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jerry Hall lived in a small town in Texas and moved to Mesquite, Texas in 1958 before becoming a major model of the 70's. Most of the 70's she dated famous rocker Bryan Ferry. She was engaged to him but they split during the late 70's. On 21st…more

Credits