Jerry Haynes

Follow
Jerry Haynes

Born

1/31/1927, Dallas, Texas

Died

9/26/2011

Birth Name

Jerome Martin Haynes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mr. Peppermint
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jerry Haynes. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jerry Haynes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW