Jerry Lucas

Follow
Jerry Lucas

Born

3/30/1940, Middletown, OH

Birth Name

Jerry Ray Lucas

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jerry Lucas. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jerry Lucas yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW