TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jerry Shea

Follow
Jerry Shea

Born

4/25/1985, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Jerry Ray Shea

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jerry Shea. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jerry Shea yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW