Jerry Shulman

Follow
Jerry Shulman

Born

6/27/1953, Astoria ,New York

Birth Name

Gerald Shulman

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gerald T. Shulman
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jerry was born in Astoria, New York on June 27, 1953. Afer living in New York for his first 17 years, Jerry's family moved to Miami, Florida. It was there that he developed as a young actor. He studied at the University of Miami, and performed in "Mister…more

Credits