Jerry Siegel

Follow
Jerry Siegel

Born

10/17/1914, Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Died

1/28/1996

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jerome Siegel, Jerry Siegal
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jerry Siegel. Add a Biography

Credits