Jerry Sohl

Follow
Jerry Sohl

Born

12/2/1913, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

11/4/2002

Birth Name

Sr. Gerold Allan Sohl

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jerry Sohl. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jerry Sohl yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW