Jerry Tilley

Follow
Jerry Tilley

Born

9/9/1946, Aberdeen, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Corky
9.1
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jerry Tilley is a thrid-generation fisherman, that has been fishing on the Berring Sea for almost 22 years, whom was born in the town of Aberdeen, Washington, but grew up in the town of Westport. He start fishing when he was 12, when he got his start in…more

Credits