Jerry Trainor

Follow
Jerry Trainor

Born

1/21/1977, San Diego, California

Birth Name

Gerald William Trainor

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jerry Trajnor, Jerry Trainer
9.2
User Rating
112 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in San Diego, California, Trainor was in the University of San Diego High School's drama program. He first appeared in MTV's series Undressed. He was known to play Crazy Steve on Drake and Josh. He also plays recurring characters in Law & Order, Angel, and Malcolm inmore

Credits