Jess Kirkpatrick

Follow
Jess Kirkpatrick

Born

10/2/1897, Illinois, USA

Died

8/9/1976

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jesse Kirkpatrick, Jesse B. Kirkpatrick
8.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jess Kirkpatrick. Add a Biography

Credits