Jess Winfield

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/8/1961 , Los Angeles County, California, USA

Birth Name

Jesse Morris Borgeson

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jess Winfield is an American novelist, self-help author, television writer, and voice actor. His books include: What Would Shakespeare Do and My Name Is Will. He is a founding member of The Reduced Shakespeare Company.