Jesse Bradford

Follow
Jesse Bradford

Born

5/28/1979, Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Jesse Bradford Watrouse

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jesse Watrouse
  • Jesse Bradford in Guys with Kids
  • Jesse Bradford as Eddie Franks on Outlaw.
  • Jesse Bradford as Eddie Franks on Outlaw.
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jesse Bradford, also known as Jesse Bradford Watrouse, was born May 28, 1979, in Norwalk, Connecticut. Both of Bradford's parents were actors, and he made his first TV debut in a commercial for Q-Tip, when he was eight months old. He began modeling as a toddler, and has…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less