Jesse Carmichael

Follow
Jesse Carmichael

Born

4/2/1979, Boulder, Colorado

Birth Name

Jesse Royal Carmichael

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jesse plays the keyboards in Maroon 5. Jesse Carmichael is responsible for the keyboards and vocals, primarily backup vocal, for Maroon 5. And boy does he handle that responsibility well!! I have heard a lot of keyboard players in a lot of bands in my day and have…more

Credits