Jesse Head

Follow
Jesse Head

Born

9/1/1983, Seguin,Texas

Birth Name

Jesse John Head

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jess Head, Jesse John Head
9.1
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
He first caught our eyes by playing Gray Joplin, in Katie Joplin which lasted about 5 episodes on the WB. He then was later casted in Mary-Kate and Ashley's So Little Time, where he caught our eyes again for the second time.

Credits