Jesse James (II)

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/19/1969 , Lynwood, California, USA

Birth Name

Jesse Gregory James

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jesse is a television personality who was married to Sandra Bullock from 2005-2010. His is also a builder of custom motorcycles in Southern California and hosts the Discovery Channel's Monster Garage.
More
Less