Jesse Jane (I)

Follow
Jesse Jane (I)

Born

7/10/1980, Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Cindy Taylor

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jesse Jane, Jessi Jane
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jesse Jane is a famous porn star. She has won numerous Avian Awards for her works. She is the host of her tv show: Naughty Amateur Videos which airs on the Playboy channel.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW