Jesse Lasky

Follow
Jesse Lasky

Born

9/19/1910, New York, New York, U.S.A.

Died

4/11/1988

Birth Name

Jesse Louis Lasky Jr.

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Screenwriter. Son of producer Jesse L. Lasky. Married to Pat Silver.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jesse Lasky yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW