Jesse McCartney

Follow
Jesse McCartney

Born

4/9/1987, Westchester, New York

Birth Name

Jesse Arthur McCartney

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jesse McCartney, JMac, JMac, Jesse Arthur McCartney
8.9
User Rating
488 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jesse McCartney -- singer and actor. He was born on April 9, 1987 in Westchester, New York.



Jesse McCartney has always had singing and acting in his blood, so it was a natural turn of events that Jesse McCartney would by age 17 become one of the…more

Credits