Jesse Metcalfe

Follow
Jesse Metcalfe

Born

12/9/1978, Waterford, Connecticut

Birth Name

Jesse Eden Metcalfe

Gender

Male
  • Jesse Metcalfe as Luke Watson on Chase.
8.5
User Rating
281 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jesse Metcalfe -- actor. He was born on December 9, 1978 in Waterford, Connecticut. He is most recognized as Miguel Lopez-Fitzgerald on the NBC soap opera Passions and as John Rowland on the ABC tv drama Desperate Housewives.

Credits