Jesse Soffer

Follow
Jesse Soffer

Born

4/10/1984, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Jesse Lee Soffer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jesse Lee Soffer, Jesse Lee
  • Jordana Spiro, Wendy Makkena, Jesse Lee ...
  • Jesse Lee Soffer on The Mob Doctor.
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jesse Soffer's career began with a Kix cereal commercial at age 6; he had played Bobby in the two Brady Bunch movies and co-starred with Susan Sarandon in the film Safe Passage. Jesse co-starred with the Olsen twins on the show Two of a Kind. When he was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jesse Soffer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
  • great actor

    8.8
    i have not seen him much on tv, but ithink that he is a great actor and i think he will become a great star. I have seen scenes of him as Will Munson on As The World Turns through internet because where i live in The Netherlands we are way behind on the US.

    And i noticed him before on the Olsen Twins Show Two of a Kind in which he played extremely well too.

    Not too mention that he is extremely good looking and that his birthyear is the same as mine, he is less than a half year older than me.

    rating 8/10moreless