Jesse Spencer

Follow
Jesse Spencer

Born

2/12/1979, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Jesse Gordon Spencer

Gender

Male
  • Jesse Spencer in Chicago Fire from \
  • Jesse Spencer in Chicago Fire from \
  • Jesse Spencer in Chicago Fire from \
  • Jesse Spencer in Chicago Fire
8.2
User Rating
667 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jesse Spencer was born on February 12, 1979, in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia. He considers himself the black sheep of his family because his father and two brothers are doctors. He is a musician and plays the violin, guitar and piano.

His television credits include Neighbours in 2002,…more

Credits