Jesse Tendler

Follow
Jesse Tendler

Born

4/16/1980, Madison, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jesse R. Tendler
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
In addition to his television work, Jesse has also starred in such films as The Rise and Fall of Daniel Rocket, A Promise to Keep and The Secret, and in 2006 provided the voice of Earnest for the video game Bully.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW