Jesse Williams (II)

Follow
Jesse Williams (II)

Born

8/5/1981, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Jesse Wesley Williams

Gender

Male

Also Known As

J. Wesley Williams
  • Jesse Williams on Grey's Anatomy Season 9.
  • Jesse Williams on Grey's Anatomy.
  • Jesse Williams as Jackson Avery on Grey'...
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
62 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jesse Williams is an actor in film and TV. Jesse has worked on such productions as Grey's Anatomy, Greek, and The Mentalist.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less