Jessi Cruickshank

Follow
Jessi Cruickshank

Born

7/17/1983, Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Jessica Shaia Cruickshank

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica Shaia "Jessi" Cruickshank is a Canadian television personality and actress. She is currently co-host of MTV Canada's program The After Show and its various incarnations including The Hills: The After Show, The City: Live After Show and Laguna Beach: The After Show. Prior to MTV, Jessi was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jessi Cruickshank yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less