Jessica Alba

Follow
Jessica Alba

Born

4/28/1981, Pomona, California USA

Birth Name

Jessica Marie Alba

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
1,030 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jessica Marie Alba was born in Pomona, California, April 28, 1981. As a young girl, Jessica moved with her family to Biloxi, Mississippi. Three years later they moved to Del Rio, Texas, before they finally settled down in southern California when Jessica was nine. By the age of…more

Credits