Jessica Andrews

Follow
Jessica Andrews

Born

12/29/1983, Huntingdon, Tennesse, USA

Birth Name

Jessica Danielle Andrews

Gender

Female
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Her first singing experience on a stage was her fourth grade talent show at age 10 and she was supposed to dance but her older sister Kellie told her to sing.So she sang Whitney Houston's rendition of "I will always love you." She is 5'6 now and she…more

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jessica Andrews yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW