Jessica Biel

Follow
Jessica Biel

Born

3/3/1982, Ely, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Jessica Claire Biel

Gender

Female
  • Jessica Biel arrives at the 81st Annual ...
9.2
User Rating
369 votes

Biography

EDIT
The role of Mary Camden (7th Heaven) is Jessica Biel's first television acting debut. Since then she has co-starred with Peter Fonda in the feature film Ulee's Gold and played Jonathan Taylor Thomas' love interest in the Disney movie I'll Be Home for Christmas. She began her career…more

Credits