Jessica Bowman

Follow
Jessica Bowman

Born

11/26/1980, Walnut Creek, California

Birth Name

Jessica Robyn Bowman

Gender

Female
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica Bowman is an American actress, probably best known for her portrayal of Colleen Cooper on Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman.


She was born on November 26,1980 in Walnut Creek, California, where she began acting in commercials and community theater. Her first role was in Remote (1993)as Judy…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jessica Bowman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less