Jessica Chobot

Follow
Jessica Chobot

Born

7/7/1977, Buffalo, New York

Birth Name

Jessica Lynn Horn

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jessica Lynn Horn
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jessica Chobot is a writer for IGN. Along with hosting shows on IGN she also appears regularly on G4.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jessica Chobot yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW