Jessica Collins

Follow
Jessica Collins

Born

4/1/1971, Schenectady, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jessica Lynn Capogna

Gender

Female

Also Known As

J. Lynn Collins, Lynn Collins, Lynn Capogna, Jessica Lynn Collins
8.3
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica Collins was born Jessica Lynn Capogna in Schenectady, New York on April 1, 1971. She attended Amsterdam High School in Amsterdam, New York. She attended The Royal National Theatre Studio in London and The Howard Fine Actor's Studio in Los Angeles. On November 2, 1996, she married…more

Credits