We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Jessica Corbin

Follow
Jessica Corbin

Born

3/29/1978, California, USA

Birth Name

Jessica Lynn Corbin

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Although she is the granddaughter of music icon Pat Boone and the niece of Grammy winning singer Debby Boone, Jessica Corbin is best known for her work on the former TechTV network. Working her way up from the job of a production assistant, Jessica soon became a well…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jessica Corbin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW