Jessica Dunphy

Follow
Jessica Dunphy

Born

10/23/1984, Glenside, Pennsylvaina

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jessica R. Dunphy
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica Dunphy joined the cast of As the World Turns on Thursday, April 25, 2002 in the role of Alison Stewart, a conniving teenager who goes to extreme lengths in order to get attention, especially where Aaron Snyder is concerned. No stranger to a fictional world of corruption…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jessica Dunphy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW