Jessica Gower

Follow
Jessica Gower

Born

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jess Gower
9.0
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica Gower was born in 1977 in Australia. She is a 2000 graduate of the Australia National Theatre Drama School. She has been married to Puven Pather since 2004.

Credits