Jessica Harp

Follow
Jessica Harp

Born

2/3/1982, Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Jessica Leigh Harp

Gender

Female

Also Known As

The Wreckers
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica grew up with her parents and her sister with a love for music, singing for the first time when she was 3, writing lyrics when she was 8 and at 13 picking up her guitar. Jessica pursued a solo career in music, releasing her independent album, Preface…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jessica Harp yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW