Jessica Holmes

Follow
Jessica Holmes

Born

11/17/1976, Cleveland, Ohio

Birth Name

Jessica Renee Holmes

Gender

7.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Did you ever wonder who that girl is on Nickelodeon (USA)'s hit TV show "Slimetime Live"? Well she's Jessica Holmes, a co-host with Jonah "J-Man" Travick and host Dave Aizer. The show is shown LIVE from Nick Studios in Orlando, FL to over 15 million kids all around…more

Credits