Jessica King

Follow
Jessica King

Born

5/29/1985, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina

Birth Name

Jessica Careen King

Gender

Female
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica King is from Myrtle Beach, SC and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance. On the July 16th episode of So You Think You Can Dance it was revealed that Jessica had to withdraw from the competition due to a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jessica King yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW