Jessica Leccia

Follow
Jessica Leccia

Born

1/8/1976, Washington Heights, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jessica Rodriguez
9.6
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica Leccia joined the cast of the long running CBS soap opera Guiding Light in April 2007, where she played single mother "Natalia Rivera."

Jessica is no stranger to the small screen, having guest-starred on shows such as Mercy, Rescue Me, and Law & Order: Trial by…more

Credits