Jessica Lowndes

Follow
Jessica Lowndes

Born

11/8/1988, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Jessica Marie Lowndes

Gender

Female
  • Jessica Lowndes as Adrianna Tate-Duncan ...
  • Jessica Lowndes as Adrianna in 90210's '...
  • Jessica Lowndes as Adrianna in 90210's '...
7.6
User Rating
127 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica Lowndes was born and raised in Vancouver, British Columbia and attended Pacific Academy, a private Christian school in Fraser Heights (a neighborhood in Surrey). She moved to Los Angles at the age of eighteen, shortly after finishing high school. Considered a triple threat, not only does she…more

Credits