Jessica Marais

Follow
Jessica Marais

Born

1/29/1985, Johannesburg, South Africa

Birth Name

Nina Jessica Marais

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica Marais, most popular for her role as Rachel Rafter in the Aussie original drama series Packed to the Rafters, has always wanted to become an actress growing up. Originally born in South Africa, Jessica lived with her family in Canada and New Zealand before they settled in…more

Credits