Jessica Smith

Follow
Jessica Smith

Born

9/15/1987, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Jessica Renee Smith

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica is known for her role as herself on Laguna Beach.

Credits