Jessica Szohr

Follow
Jessica Szohr

Born

3/31/1985, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Jessica Karen Szohr

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jessica Karen Szohr
6.4
User Rating
196 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica graduated from Menomonee Falls High School, located in Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin. She is the oldest of six children. Jessica Szohr enjoys reading poetry and writing down memorable quotes. Jessica Szohr lives in the Los Angeles area with her French bulldog.

Credits