Jessica Tuck

Follow
Jessica Tuck

Born

2/19/1963, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jessica Ines Tuck

Gender

Female
  • Jessica Tuck on True Blood from Season 4.
  • Kristin Bauer van Straten, Alexander Ska...
8.0
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica Tuck was born on February 19, 1963 in New York, USA. She graduated Yale with a degree in psychology. She is known for her performance in a hit drama show "Judging Amy," a recurring role NBC's soap opera "Sunset Beach" and a starring role on ABC's soap…more

Credits