Jessie Flower

Follow
Jessie Flower

Born

8/18/1994, Southern Indiana

Birth Name

Jessica Flower

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jessie Flower
9.7
User Rating
106 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessie Flower was born in Southern Indiana and is known for voicing Toph, from Avatar the Last Airbender. When turning 4, Jessie and her family moved to Los Angeles. By the next year, she was featured in commercials. Years later, she started to guest star in big time…more